Recipe: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
298 bytes added ,  00:03, 25 March 2020
added new recipes
m (added crystal cluster)
(added new recipes)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6
|Potion
|Potion
|||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5
|Material
|Material
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Rock]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5
|Material
|Material
|||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12
|Trap
|Trap
|||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
| ||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10
|Material
|Material
|||'''1x''' [[Log]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Wheat]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Wheat]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25
|Material
|Material
|||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]]
| ||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25
|Material
|Material
|||'''16x''' [[Air shard]]
| ||'''16x''' [[Air shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25
|Material
|Material
|||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]]
| ||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25
|Material
|Material
|||'''16x''' [[Water shard]]
| ||'''16x''' [[Water shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10
|Material
|Material
|||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10
|Material
|Material
|||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]]
| ||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''100x''' [[Banana]]
| ||'''100x''' [[Banana]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]]
| ||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10
|Material
|Material
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
| ||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
| ||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
| ||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]]
| ||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]]
| ||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11
| scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11
|Material
|Material
|||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]]
|-
|[[Bag]]
|30
|Material
|
|'''1x''' [[String]]''', 10x''' [[Green Hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11
| scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11
|Material
|Material
|||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11
| scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11
|Material
|Material
|||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10
|Material
|Material
|||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|-
|[[Enhanced Key]]
|30
|Misc
|
|'''5x''' [[Enhancing Stone]], '''3x''' [[Brass Ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green Dust]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45
|Armor
|Armor
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25
| scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20
|Misc
|Misc
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''Gold''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]]
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''[[Gold]]''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80
|Weapon
|Weapon
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20
|Material
|Material
|||'''2x''' [[String]]
| ||'''2x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75
|Material
|Material
|||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]]
| ||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30
| scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Meat]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Meat]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]]
| ||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15
|Misc
|Misc
|||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]]
| ||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40
| scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]]
| ||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]]
| ||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]]
| ||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]]
| ||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10
|Tool
|Tool
|||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]]
| ||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]]
|-
|-
|[[Bag of Sugar]]
|[[Bag of Sugar]]
Line 262: Line 274:
|
|
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore
|-
|[[Copperfall Rune]]
|25
|Misc
|Copperfall Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Crystal Cluster]]
|[[Crystal Cluster]]
Line 329: Line 335:
|
|
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard
|-
|[[Frostridge Rune]]
|20
|Misc
|Frostridge Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Frost Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Gauge]]
|[[Gauge]]
Line 359: Line 359:
|
|
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log
|-
|[[Laxis Ingot]]
|250
|Material
|
|3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore
|-
|Laxis Pickaxe
|100
|Tool
|
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|-
|Laxis Axe
|100
|Tool
|
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Axe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|-
|-
|[[Limoncello Bottle]]
|[[Limoncello Bottle]]
Line 395: Line 413:
|
|
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil
|-
|[[Ravengate Rune]]
|25
|Misc
|Ravengate Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Ravengate Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Royal Crystal]]
|[[Royal Crystal]]
Line 408: Line 420:
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore
|-
|-
|[[Sariila Rune]]
|[[Runes]]
|30
|20-30
|Misc
|Misc
|Sariila Altar
|Respective Altars
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Sariila Essence, 50,000 gold
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Small Dagger]]
|[[Small Dagger]]
Line 419: Line 431:
|
|
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
|-
|[[Spoon]]
|1
|Misc
|
|1x Iron Ingot
|-
|-
|[[Spring]]
|[[Spring]]

Navigation menu