Recipe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added info) |
(added missing recipes) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{note|Items are constantly being added to DRPG, so if there is an item missing feel free to add it to this table.}} | {{note|Items are constantly being added to DRPG, so if there is an item missing feel free to add it to this table.}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 263: | Line 261: | ||
|2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle | |2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Bar | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
|10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Small Dagger | |||
|350 | |||
| | |||
|1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Knife | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |||
|- | |||
|Limoncello Bottle | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle | |||
|- | |||
|Money Bag (100k) | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1x Bag, 100,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Trap | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
|1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard | |||
|- | |||
|Nut and Bolt | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|Pineapple Pizza | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough | |||
|- | |||
|Pizza Dough | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |||
|- | |||
|Ravengate Rune | |||
|25 | |||
|Ravengate Altar | |||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Ravengate Essence, 50,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Crystal | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Sariila Rune | |||
|30 | |||
|Sariila Altar | |||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Sariila Essence, 50,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Small Dagger | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |||
|- | |||
|Spring | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|Zinc Ingot | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Stardust | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|1x Star Fragment | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Ingot | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal | |||
|- | |||
|Tide Pod | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon | |||
|- | |||
|Vampiric Dagger | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |||
|- | |||
|Copper Pickaxe | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log | |||
|- | |||
|Cybernetic Nova Core | |||
|500 | |||
| | |||
|10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell | |||
|- | |||
|Cybernetic Nova Dagger | |||
|750 | |||
| | |||
|1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core | |||
|- | |||
|HG Pendant | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Pickaxe | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe | |||
|- | |||
|Leptocite Pickaxe | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log | |||
|- | |||
|Nightmare Arrow | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Bladed Fan | |||
|312 | |||
| | |||
|12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Crystal (x2) | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Dagger | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
|1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Energy Blade | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Power Cell (x2) | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Shard (x16) | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|Nova Starlight Absorber | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell | |||
|- | |||
|Novasteel Ingot | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|Starmetal Ingot | |||
|250 | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Pickaxe | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log | |||
|- | |||
|Zinc Pickaxe | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
|3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe | |||
|} | |} | ||
Items in Yellow require either [[Membership]] or can only be crafted by certain users. | Items in Yellow require either [[Membership]] or can only be crafted by certain users. | ||
[[Commands:Pages]] | [[Commands:Pages]] | ||
Revision as of 04:41, 6 October 2019
Below is a list of recipes you are able to craft. The table includes the item name, level requirement in order to craft it, and the complete recipe.
Items are constantly being added to DRPG, so if there is an item missing feel free to add it to this table.
| Item | Level | Location | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1x | ||
| 1 | 1x | ||
| 4 | 1x | ||
| 1 | 2x | ||
| 5 | 2x | ||
| 2 | 1x | ||
| 5 | 8x | ||
| 11 | 2x | ||
| 12 | 4x | ||
| 10 | 1x | ||
| 7 | 2x | ||
| 5 | 2x | ||
| 10 | 2x | ||
| 12 | 1x | ||
| 25 | 16x | ||
| 25 | 16x | ||
| 25 | 16x | ||
| 25 | 16x | ||
| 10 | 2x | ||
| 10 | 4x | ||
| 100 | 100x | ||
| 31 | 8x | ||
| 31 | 8x | ||
| 31 | 8x | ||
| 31 | 8x | ||
| 50 | 10x | ||
| 10 | 1x | ||
| 5 | 1x | ||
| 25 | 1x | ||
| 40 | 50x | ||
| 40 | 100x | ||
| 40 | 25x | ||
| 12 | 2x | ||
| 5 | 1x | ||
| 12 | 1x | ||
| Compass needle | 11 | 1x | |
| Brass holder | 11 | 1x | |
| 11 | 2x | ||
| 10 | 1x | ||
| Green Hide Helmet | 45 | 2x | |
| Green Hide Chestplate | 45 | 2x | |
| Green Hide Boots | 45 | 2x | |
| Limon | 25 | 1x Lime, 1x | |
| Silverkeep rune | 20 | 3x | |
| Erinotite Staff | 80 | 2x | |
| Knotted Mesh | 20 | 2x | |
| Erinotite Ingot | 75 | 8x | |
| Plain sweater | 30 | 1x | |
| Ham | 15 | 2x | |
| Hamburger | 15 | 2x | |
| Veggie burger | 15 | 1x | |
| Leptocite Axe | 40 | 4x | |
| Steel Axe | 20 | 9x | |
| Iron Axe | 20 | 5x | |
| Zinc Axe | 10 | 3x | |
| Copper Axe | 10 | 4x | |
| Bag of Sugar | 15 | 2x Rock, 3x Sugar Beet | |
| Bottle of Olive Oil | 15 | 2x Rock, 4x Olive | |
| Cat Ears | 50 | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank, 10x Felix's Furs | |
| Cogwheel | 25 | 2x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot, 3x Brass Ingot | |
| Copper Ingot | 10 | 2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | |
| Copperfall Rune | 25 | Copperfall Altar | 1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold |
| Dagger Blade | 25 | 2x Coal, 1 Steel Ingot | |
| Dagger Handle | 25 | 1x Log, 1x Knife | |
| Damien's Note | 1 | 1x Coal, 1x String | |
| Dirty Water Vial | 7 | Mournstead;
Rivermouth |
1x Empty Vial |
| Dummy Item | 2 | Silverkeep | 1x Ball of Wool, 2,000 gold |
| Dummy Item 2 | 20 | 2 Rocks, 2,000 gold | |
| Dust x2 | 12 | 1x Sand | |
| Felix's Orb | 300 | 1x Enchancing Stone, 1x Water Shard | |
| Felix's Trap | 50 | 1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | |
| Frostridge Rune | 20 | Frostridge Altar | 1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Frost Essence, 50,000 gold |
| Gauge | 25 | 2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle | |
| Gold Bar | 30 | 10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore | |
| Golden Small Dagger | 350 | 1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold | |
| Knife | 25 | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |
| Limoncello Bottle | 25 | 3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle | |
| Money Bag (100k) | 1 | 1x Bag, 100,000 gold | |
| Nova Trap | 25 | 1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard | |
| Nut and Bolt | 25 | 1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot | |
| Pineapple Pizza | 15 | 3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough | |
| Pizza Dough | 15 | 2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |
| Ravengate Rune | 25 | Ravengate Altar | 1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Ravengate Essence, 50,000 gold |
| Royal Crystal | 30 | 19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |
| Sariila Rune | 30 | Sariila Altar | 1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Sariila Essence, 50,000 gold |
| Small Dagger | 25 | 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |
| Spring | 25 | 2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot | |
| Zinc Ingot | 10 | 2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore | |
| Stardust | 250 | 1x Star Fragment | |
| Steel Ingot | 15 | 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal | |
| Tide Pod | 1 | 1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon | |
| Vampiric Dagger | 50 | 4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |
| Copper Pickaxe | 10 | 2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log | |
| Cybernetic Nova Core | 500 | 10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell | |
| Cybernetic Nova Dagger | 750 | 1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core | |
| HG Pendant | 50 | 1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot | |
| Iron Pickaxe | 20 | 5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe | |
| Leptocite Pickaxe | 40 | 4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log | |
| Nightmare Arrow | 50 | 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore | |
| Nova Bladed Fan | 312 | 12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold | |
| Nova Crystal (x2) | 25 | 2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore | |
| Nova Dagger | 70 | 1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold | |
| Nova Energy Blade | 250 | 1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Power Cell (x2) | 250 | 1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Shard (x16) | 25 | 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Starlight Absorber | 250 | 1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell | |
| Novasteel Ingot | 25 | 1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Starmetal Ingot | 250 | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust | |
| Steel Pickaxe | 30 | 9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log | |
| Zinc Pickaxe | 10 | 3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe |
Items in Yellow require either Membership or can only be crafted by certain users.