716
edits
imported>Saederup92 mNo edit summary |
(added info) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
NPC's are None Player Characters, located all around the DRPG World, which you can <code>[[Commands/Talk|#!talk]]</code> to for different features. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Kingdom | |||
!Location | |||
!Feature/s | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alabaster]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alex]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Lemontree Plaza | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angler Dave]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Rivermouth | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angler John]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Frostridge Shore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assistant Wendy]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|Adventurer's Restaurant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Astrid | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Lemontree Plaza | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Axhor]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Silverkeep | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bakoushi]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|Bazaar of Lights | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain William]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|Tower of Eternity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catrina | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Buckleport | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chef Charles]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|Adventurer's Restaurant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clark | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Bibliothecam Magnam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copperfall Monk]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Copperfall Summit | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cupun]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dsian]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Dsian's House | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elizabeth | |||
|Primeval | |||
|The Sick Dahlia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Felix | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Lemontree Plaza | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gregory | |||
|Primeval | |||
|The Sick Dahlia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hubert | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Sanctum of Serenity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|James | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Bibliothecam Magnam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jesei | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Nightmare's Haven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|John | |||
|Primeval | |||
|The Sick Dahlia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Julian | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Maple Grove | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illyena]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Blackburn Mountain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Isabelle | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Ashgate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kadri]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|Island of Desolation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Wanderer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumberjack Elliot]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Miree | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Madeleine | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Maple Grove | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maria | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Bibliothecam Magnam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mathilda | |||
|Primeval | |||
|The Sick Dahlia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mortimer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nadia | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Ashgate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nanurjuk]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nathalie | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Buckleport | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nieves]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Frostridge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nightmare | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Nightmare's Haven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oracle]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Copperfall Summit | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peter | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Sanctum of Serenity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PlayTheFallen]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Silverkeep | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pope Seth]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Temple of MOUKN | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pope Seth's Assistant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Priest]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Copperfall Swamp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rune Guru]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Silverkeep Altar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlett]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Temple of MOUKN | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Theodora The Enchantress|Theodora the Enchantress]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Bibliothecam Magnam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tobin]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Lake of 100 Winters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tribesman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urist the Blacksmith]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Redhorn | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Veiled Widow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wendell]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
NPCs with an orange link no longer exist. | |||
----'''Related Links''' | |||
* [[Quests]] | |||
* [[Locations]] | |||
* [[Travel|Traveling]] | |||
[[Category:pages]] | [[Category:pages]] | ||