716
edits
(Page creation) |
m (added missing permnode) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|CHANGE_CUSTOM_ICON | |CHANGE_CUSTOM_ICON | ||
|allows users to "change the custom guild icon" | |allows users to "change the custom guild icon" | ||
|- | |||
|VIEW_AUDIT_LOG | |||
|allows users to view the "audit log" | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''More Information''' | '''More Information''' | ||