Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(added all new locations without links) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Yes | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Aeston Altar | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Aeston Mill | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Yes | |||
|50 | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Aeston Outpost | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Aexomor | |||
|Caeli | |||
|Yes | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Amplewood Island | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Yes | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Crypts | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 74: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |||
|Aquaerin Isle | |||
|Caeli | |||
|Yes | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Bartfinn | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|Yes | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bazaar of Lights]] | |[[Bazaar of Lights]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 107: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|Yes | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Brimstone Altar | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 51: | Line 128: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Burninghall | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Caeli Altar | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Caeli City | |||
|Caeli | |||
|Yes | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Caeli Farm | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Caeli Outpost | |||
|Caeli | |||
|Yes | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Caeli Village | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Clayder Park | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|Yes | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 79: | Line 205: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Crimsonlake | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Darel's Villa | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 100: | Line 240: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Firebend Keep | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Fireforge Lair | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Flamebay Island | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 130: | Line 291: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm Altar | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm Campsite | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lake of 100 Winters]] | |[[Lake of 100 Winters]] | ||
| Line 144: | Line 326: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Hurrenberg | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | |[[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 373: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Moledin | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 198: | Line 394: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Murkwell Fortress | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Yes | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Murkwell Mine | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 205: | Line 415: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Peppershore | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 249: | Line 466: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Farm | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Mansion | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Village | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sanctum of Serenity]] | |[[Sanctum of Serenity]] | ||
| Line 282: | Line 520: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Shimmercoast | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Shimmercoast Ruins | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 331: | Line 583: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Vrusal | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 28 December 2019
Locations
Maps used in DRPG can be found here.
| Location | Kingdom | Market Access | Level Requirement | Members Only | Trap/Plant Field |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adventurer's Restaurant | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Aeston | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Aeston Altar | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Aeston Mill | Aeston | Yes | 50 | Yes | Yes |
| Aeston Outpost | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Aexomor | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Amplewood Island | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Ancient Crypts | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Ashgate | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Aquaerin Isle | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | ? |
| Bartfinn | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | No | ? |
| Bazaar of Lights | Sariila | Yes | 30 | Yes | No |
| Bibliothecam Magnam | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Blackburn Mountain | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Brimstone | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | No | No |
| Brimstone Altar | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Buckleport | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Burninghall | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Caeli Altar | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli City | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli Farm | Caeli | No | 125 | Yes | No |
| Caeli Outpost | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli Village | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Clayder Park | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | No | No |
| Copperfall | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Copperfall Altar | Illeria | No | 25 | No | No |
| Copperfall Summit | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| Copperfall Swamp | Illeria | No | 5 | No | No |
| Crimsonlake | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | ? |
| Darel's Villa | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Dawnburg | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Dingerou Cavern | Sariila | No | 26 | No | No |
| Dsian's House | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | No |
| Firebend Keep | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Fireforge Lair | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Flamebay Island | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Frostridge | Frostridge | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Altar | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Tavern | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Shore | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Glimmerhelm | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | ? |
| Glimmerhelm Altar | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Glimmerhelm Campsite | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | ? |
| Lake of 100 Winters | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lemontree Plaza | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | Yes |
| Hurrenberg | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Infernal Caverns | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Island Of Desolation | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Maple Grove | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Miree | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Miree Altar | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Mirror Isle | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Moledin | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Mountain Lair | Frostridge | No | 30 | No | No |
| Mournstead | Illeria | No | 3 | No | No |
| Murkwell Fortress | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Murkwell Mine | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Nightmare's Haven | Primeval | Yes | 500 | No | No |
| Peppershore | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Primeval Lagoon | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Ravengate | Liriania | Yes | 25 | Yes | Yes |
| Ravengate Altar | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Redhorn | Illeria | No | 5 | No | Yes |
| Redhorn Dungeon | Illeria | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Rivermouth | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Roguebury Farm | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | Yes | Yes |
| Roguebury Mansion | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Roguebury Village | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Sanctum of Serenity | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sandy Tomb | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila Altar | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Scorched Desert | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Shimmercoast | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Shimmercoast Ruins | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Silverkeep | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | Yes |
| Silverkeep Altar | Illeria | No | 20 | No | No |
| Temple of MOUKN | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| The Sick Dahlia | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Thornwood | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Thornwood Graveyard | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Tower of Eternity | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Vrusal | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
Locations in orange no longer exist.