Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added trap/plant field column) |
(added info) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
!Kingdom | |||
! Market Access | ! Market Access | ||
! Level Requirement | ! Level Requirement | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | | [[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | ||
|Liriania | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashgate]] | | [[Ashgate]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| No | | No | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bazaar of Lights]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|Yes | |||
|? | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bibliothecam Magnam]] | | [[Bibliothecam Magnam]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 30: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[blackburn_mountain|Blackburn Mountain]] | | [[blackburn_mountain|Blackburn Mountain]] | ||
|Frostridge | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 36: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buckleport]] | | [[Buckleport]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall|Copperfall]] | | [[copperfall|Copperfall]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall Altar|Copperfall Altar]] | | [[copperfall Altar|Copperfall Altar]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall_summit|Copperfall Summit]] | | [[copperfall_summit|Copperfall Summit]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall_swamp|Copperfall Swamp]] | | [[copperfall_swamp|Copperfall Swamp]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dawnburg]] | | [[Dawnburg]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 72: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[dingerou_cavern|Dingerou Cavern]] | | [[dingerou_cavern|Dingerou Cavern]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dsians house|Dsian's House]] | | [[Dsians house|Dsian's House]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[frostridge|Frostridge]] | | [[frostridge|Frostridge]] | ||
|Frostridge | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[frostridge_shore|Frostridge Shore]] | | [[frostridge_shore|Frostridge Shore]] | ||
|Frostridge | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lake of 100 Winters]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lemontree Plaza]] | | [[Lemontree Plaza]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 102: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | | [[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | ||
|Liriania | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 108: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[island_of_desolation|Island Of Desolation]] | | [[island_of_desolation|Island Of Desolation]] | ||
|Liriania | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maple Grove]] | | [[Maple Grove]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 120: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[miree|Miree]] | | [[miree|Miree]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miree Altar]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|12 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mirror_isle|Mirror Isle]] | | [[mirror_isle|Mirror Isle]] | ||
|Frostridge | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 132: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mournstead|Mournstead]] | | [[mournstead|Mournstead]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nightmare's Haven]] | | [[Nightmare's Haven]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Primeval Lagoon]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ravengate|Ravengate]] | | [[ravengate|Ravengate]] | ||
|Liriania | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravengate Altar]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[redhorn|Redhorn]] | | [[redhorn|Redhorn]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 156: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[redhorn dungeon|Redhorn Dungeon]] | | [[redhorn dungeon|Redhorn Dungeon]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[rivermouth|Rivermouth]] | | [[rivermouth|Rivermouth]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanctum of Serenity]] | | [[Sanctum of Serenity]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 174: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sandy tomb|Sandy Tomb]] | | [[sandy tomb|Sandy Tomb]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 180: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sariila|Sariila]] | | [[sariila|Sariila]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sariila Altar]] | | [[Sariila Altar]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 192: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[scorched desert|Scorched Desert]] | | [[scorched desert|Scorched Desert]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[silverkeep|Silverkeep]] | | [[silverkeep|Silverkeep]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silverkeep altar|Silverkeep Altar]] | | [[Silverkeep altar|Silverkeep Altar]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple of MOUKN]] | | [[Temple of MOUKN]] | ||
|Illeria | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Line 216: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[the_bazaar_of_lights|The Bazaar of Lights]] | | [[the_bazaar_of_lights|The Bazaar of Lights]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Sick Dahlia]] | | [[The Sick Dahlia]] | ||
|Primeval | |||
| No | | No | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 228: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[thornwood|Thornwood]] | | [[thornwood|Thornwood]] | ||
|Liriania | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thornwood Graveyard]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tower of Eternity]] | | [[Tower of Eternity]] | ||
|Sariila | |||
| No | | No | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 6 November 2019
Locations
Maps used in DRPG can be found here.
| Location | Kingdom | Market Access | Level Requirement | Members Only | Trap/Plant Field |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adventurer's Restaurant | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Ashgate | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Bazaar of Lights | Sariila | Yes | ? | Yes | No |
| Bibliothecam Magnam | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Blackburn Mountain | Frostridge | No | ? | No | No |
| Buckleport | Primeval | Yes | 30 | No | No |
| Copperfall | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Copperfall Altar | Illeria | No | 25 | No | No |
| Copperfall Summit | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| Copperfall Swamp | Illeria | No | 5 | No | No |
| Dawnburg | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Dingerou Cavern | Sariila | No | 26 | No | No |
| Dsian's House | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | No |
| Frostridge | Frostridge | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Shore | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lake of 100 Winters | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lemontree Plaza | Primeval | Yes | ? | No | Yes |
| Infernal Caverns | Liriania | No | ? | Yes | No |
| Island Of Desolation | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Maple Grove | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Miree | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Miree Altar | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Mirror Isle | Frostridge | No | ? | No | No |
| Mournstead | Illeria | No | 3 | No | No |
| Nightmare's Haven | Primeval | Yes | 500 | No | No |
| Primeval Lagoon | Primeval | No | ? | Yes | No |
| Ravengate | Liriania | Yes | 25 | Yes | Yes |
| Ravengate Altar | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Redhorn | Illeria | No | 5 | No | Yes |
| Redhorn Dungeon | Illeria | No | 25 | No | No |
| Rivermouth | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Sanctum of Serenity | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Sandy Tomb | Sariila | No | ? | No | No |
| Sariila | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila Altar | Sariila | No | ? | No | No |
| Scorched Desert | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Silverkeep | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | Yes |
| Silverkeep Altar | Illeria | No | 20 | No | No |
| Temple of MOUKN | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| The Bazaar of Lights | Sariila | Yes | 30 | Yes | No |
| The Sick Dahlia | Primeval | No | ? | No | No |
| Thornwood | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Thornwood Graveyard | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Tower of Eternity | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |