716
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (added new NPCs) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Lemontree Plaza | |Lemontree Plaza | ||
|NPC Shop | |NPC Shop | ||
|- | |||
|[[Green Santa Clone|<span style="color:#ffa500">Green Santa Clone</span>]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Mountain Lair | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gregory | |Gregory | ||
| Line 130: | Line 135: | ||
|Maple Grove | |Maple Grove | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Junior Elf|<span style="color:#ffa500">Junior Elf</span>]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Frostridge Tavern | |||
|Quest Starter: Naughty or Nice Elves | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Illyena]] | |[[Illyena]] | ||
| Line 255: | Line 265: | ||
|Temple of MOUKN | |Temple of MOUKN | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Senior Elf YunYun|<span style="color:#ffa500">Senior Elf YunYun</span>]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|Ravegante | |||
Primeval Lagoon | |||
|Quest Starter: No Sleigh Bells are Ringing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Theodora The Enchantress|Theodora the Enchantress]] | |[[Theodora The Enchantress|Theodora the Enchantress]] | ||
| Line 265: | Line 281: | ||
|Lake of 100 Winters | |Lake of 100 Winters | ||
|Quest Starter: Quest for the Namazu | |Quest Starter: Quest for the Namazu | ||
|- | |||
|[[Top Elf Knoot|<span style="color:#ffa500">Top Elf Knoot</span>]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Blackburn Mountain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triplet Trolls|<span style="color:#ffa500">Triplet Trolls</span>]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|Mirror Isle | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tribesman|<span style="color:#ffa500">Tribesman</span>]] | |[[Tribesman|<span style="color:#ffa500">Tribesman</span>]] | ||
| Line 291: | Line 317: | ||
----'''Related Links''' | ----'''Related Links''' | ||
* [[Quests]] | |||
* [[Locations]] | *[[Quests]] | ||
* [[Travel|Traveling]] | *[[Locations]] | ||
*[[Travel|Traveling]] | |||
[[Category:pages]] | [[Category:pages]] | ||