Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PReimers m (Add level requirement for Copperfall Altar and Silverkeep Altar) |
m (Updated membership for location) |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
====== Locations ====== | ======Locations====== | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Maps used in DRPG can be found [[:maps|here]]. | Maps used in DRPG can be found [[:maps|here]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Location | !Location | ||
! Market Access | !Kingdom | ||
! Level Requirement | !Market Access | ||
! Members Only | !Level Requirement | ||
!Members Only | |||
!Trap/Plant Field | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | |[[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | ||
| No | |Liriania | ||
| | |No | ||
| Yes | |30 | ||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Aeston]] | ||
| | |Aeston | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[aeston_altar|Aeston Altar]] | ||
| No | |Aeston | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[aeston_mill|Aeston Mill]] | ||
| | |Aeston | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| | |50 | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[aeston_outpost|Aeston Outpost]] | ||
| | |Aeston | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aexomor | ||
| Yes | |Caeli | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[amplewood_island|Amplewood Island]] | ||
| | |Aeston | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[ancient_crypts|Ancient Crypts]] | ||
| No | |Aeston | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Ashgate]] | ||
| No | |Primeval | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aquaerin Isle | ||
| | |Caeli | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bartfinn | ||
| | |Brimstone | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| | |100 | ||
|Yes | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bazaar of Lights]] | ||
| Yes | |Sariila | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |30 | ||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Bibliothecam Magnam]] | ||
| | |Primeval | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[blackburn_mountain|Blackburn Mountain]] | ||
| No | |Frostridge | ||
| 25 | |No | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brimstone | ||
| Yes | |Brimstone | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brimstone Altar | ||
| No | |Brimstone | ||
| | |No | ||
| | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Buckleport]] | ||
| | |Primeval | ||
| 25 | |Yes | ||
| | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Burninghall | ||
| No | |Brimstone | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caeli Altar | ||
| No | |Caeli | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caeli City | ||
| | |Caeli | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caeli Farm | ||
| No | |Caeli | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caeli Outpost | ||
| Yes | |Caeli | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caeli Village | ||
| | |Caeli | ||
| | |No | ||
| | |125 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Cherry Backwoods]] | ||
| No | |Primeval | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |30 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Clayder Park | ||
| | |Brimstone | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[copperfall|Copperfall]] | ||
| Yes | |Illeria | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |5 | ||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[copperfall Altar|Copperfall Altar]] | ||
| No | |Illeria | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[copperfall_summit|Copperfall Summit]] | ||
| No | |Illeria | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |10 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[copperfall_swamp|Copperfall Swamp]] | ||
| No | |Illeria | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |5 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crimsonlake | ||
| No | |Brimstone | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darel's Villa | ||
| No | |Brimstone | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |100 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dawnburg]] | ||
| Yes | |Primeval | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[dingerou_cavern|Dingerou Cavern]] | ||
| No | |Sariila | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |26 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dsians house|Dsian's House]] | ||
| | |Illeria | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |1 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[firebend_keep|Firebend Keep]] | ||
| | |Aeston | ||
| | |No | ||
| | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[fireforge_lair|Fireforge Lair]] | ||
| No | |Aeston | ||
| | |No | ||
| No | |50 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flamebay Island | ||
| No | |Glimmerhelm | ||
| | |No | ||
| | |75 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tower of Eternity]] | |[[frostridge|Frostridge]] | ||
| No | |Frostridge | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| No | |25 | ||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frostridge Altar]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frostridge Tavern]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[frostridge_shore|Frostridge Shore]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm Altar | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Glimmerhelm Campsite | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lake of 100 Winters]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lemontree Plaza]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Yes | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Hurrenberg | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[island_of_desolation|Island Of Desolation]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maple Grove]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[miree|Miree]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|12 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miree Altar]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|12 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[mirror_isle|Mirror Isle]] | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Moledin | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:#ffa500">Mountain Lair</span> | |||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[mournstead|Mournstead]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|3 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[murkwell_fortress|Murkwell Fortress]] | |||
|Aeston | |||
|Yes | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[murkwell_mine|Murkwell Mine]] | |||
|Aeston | |||
|No | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare's Haven]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|Yes | |||
|500 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Peppershore | |||
|Brimstone | |||
|No | |||
|100 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Primeval Altar | |||
|Primeval | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Primeval Lagoon]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[ravengate|Ravengate]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|Yes | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravengate Altar]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[redhorn|Redhorn]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|5 | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[redhorn dungeon|Redhorn Dungeon]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Yes | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[rivermouth|Rivermouth]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Yes | |||
|5 | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Farm | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Mansion | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Roguebury Village | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|Yes | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sanctum of Serenity]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[sandy tomb|Sandy Tomb]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[sariila|Sariila]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sariila Altar]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[scorched desert|Scorched Desert]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Shimmercoast | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Shimmercoast Ruins | |||
|Glimmerhelm | |||
|No | |||
|75 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[silverkeep|Silverkeep]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|Yes | |||
|1 | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silverkeep altar|Silverkeep Altar]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|20 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple of MOUKN]] | |||
|Illeria | |||
|No | |||
|10 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sick Dahlia]] | |||
|Primeval | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[thornwood|Thornwood]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thornwood Graveyard]] | |||
|Liriania | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tower of Eternity]] | |||
|Sariila | |||
|No | |||
|30 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Vrusal | |||
|Caeli | |||
|No | |||
|125 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Locations in <span style="color:#ffa500">orange</span> no longer exist. | |||
[[Category:pages]] | [[Category:pages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:53, 1 July 2022
Locations
Maps used in DRPG can be found here.
| Location | Kingdom | Market Access | Level Requirement | Members Only | Trap/Plant Field |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adventurer's Restaurant | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Aeston | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Aeston Altar | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Aeston Mill | Aeston | Yes | 50 | Yes | Yes |
| Aeston Outpost | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Aexomor | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Amplewood Island | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Ancient Crypts | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Ashgate | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Aquaerin Isle | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | ? |
| Bartfinn | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | Yes | ? |
| Bazaar of Lights | Sariila | Yes | 30 | Yes | No |
| Bibliothecam Magnam | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Blackburn Mountain | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Brimstone | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | No | No |
| Brimstone Altar | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Buckleport | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Burninghall | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Caeli Altar | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli City | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli Farm | Caeli | No | 125 | Yes | No |
| Caeli Outpost | Caeli | Yes | 125 | No | No |
| Caeli Village | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Cherry Backwoods | Primeval | No | 30 | No | No |
| Clayder Park | Brimstone | Yes | 100 | No | No |
| Copperfall | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Copperfall Altar | Illeria | No | 25 | No | No |
| Copperfall Summit | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| Copperfall Swamp | Illeria | No | 5 | No | No |
| Crimsonlake | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | ? |
| Darel's Villa | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Dawnburg | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Dingerou Cavern | Sariila | No | 26 | No | No |
| Dsian's House | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | No |
| Firebend Keep | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Fireforge Lair | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Flamebay Island | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Frostridge | Frostridge | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Altar | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Tavern | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Shore | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Glimmerhelm | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | ? |
| Glimmerhelm Altar | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Glimmerhelm Campsite | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | ? |
| Lake of 100 Winters | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lemontree Plaza | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | Yes |
| Hurrenberg | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Infernal Caverns | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Island Of Desolation | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Maple Grove | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Miree | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Miree Altar | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Mirror Isle | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Moledin | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
| Mountain Lair | Frostridge | No | 30 | No | No |
| Mournstead | Illeria | No | 3 | No | No |
| Murkwell Fortress | Aeston | Yes | 50 | No | No |
| Murkwell Mine | Aeston | No | 50 | No | No |
| Nightmare's Haven | Primeval | Yes | 500 | No | No |
| Peppershore | Brimstone | No | 100 | No | No |
| Primeval Altar | Primeval | No | 30 | No | No |
| Primeval Lagoon | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Ravengate | Liriania | Yes | 25 | Yes | Yes |
| Ravengate Altar | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Redhorn | Illeria | No | 5 | No | Yes |
| Redhorn Dungeon | Illeria | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Rivermouth | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Roguebury Farm | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | Yes | Yes |
| Roguebury Mansion | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Roguebury Village | Glimmerhelm | Yes | 75 | No | No |
| Sanctum of Serenity | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sandy Tomb | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila Altar | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Scorched Desert | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Shimmercoast | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Shimmercoast Ruins | Glimmerhelm | No | 75 | No | No |
| Silverkeep | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | Yes |
| Silverkeep Altar | Illeria | No | 20 | No | No |
| Temple of MOUKN | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| The Sick Dahlia | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Thornwood | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Thornwood Graveyard | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Tower of Eternity | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Vrusal | Caeli | No | 125 | No | No |
Locations in orange no longer exist.