Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
====== Locations ====== | ======Locations====== | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Location | !Location | ||
!Kingdom | !Kingdom | ||
! Market Access | !Market Access | ||
! Level Requirement | !Level Requirement | ||
! Members Only | !Members Only | ||
!Trap/Plant Field | !Trap/Plant Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | |[[adventurers_restaurant|Adventurer's Restaurant]] | ||
|Liriania | |Liriania | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashgate]] | |[[Ashgate]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bibliothecam Magnam]] | |[[Bibliothecam Magnam]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[blackburn_mountain|Blackburn Mountain]] | |[[blackburn_mountain|Blackburn Mountain]] | ||
|Frostridge | |Frostridge | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buckleport]] | |[[Buckleport]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall|Copperfall]] | |[[copperfall|Copperfall]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall Altar|Copperfall Altar]] | |[[copperfall Altar|Copperfall Altar]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall_summit|Copperfall Summit]] | |[[copperfall_summit|Copperfall Summit]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[copperfall_swamp|Copperfall Swamp]] | |[[copperfall_swamp|Copperfall Swamp]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dawnburg]] | |[[Dawnburg]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[dingerou_cavern|Dingerou Cavern]] | |[[dingerou_cavern|Dingerou Cavern]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 26 | |26 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dsians house|Dsian's House]] | |[[Dsians house|Dsian's House]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[frostridge|Frostridge]] | |[[frostridge|Frostridge]] | ||
|Frostridge | |Frostridge | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[frostridge_shore|Frostridge Shore]] | |[[frostridge_shore|Frostridge Shore]] | ||
|Frostridge | |Frostridge | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lemontree Plaza]] | |[[Lemontree Plaza]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | |[[infernal_caverns|Infernal Caverns]] | ||
|Liriania | |Liriania | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[island_of_desolation|Island Of Desolation]] | |[[island_of_desolation|Island Of Desolation]] | ||
|Liriania | |Liriania | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maple Grove]] | |[[Maple Grove]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[miree|Miree]] | |[[miree|Miree]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 12 | |12 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mirror_isle|Mirror Isle]] | |[[mirror_isle|Mirror Isle]] | ||
|Frostridge | |||
|No | |||
|25 | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:#ffa500">Mountain Lair</span> | |||
|Frostridge | |Frostridge | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[mournstead|Mournstead]] | |[[mournstead|Mournstead]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nightmare's Haven]] | |[[Nightmare's Haven]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 500 | |500 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 215: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ravengate|Ravengate]] | |[[ravengate|Ravengate]] | ||
|Liriania | |Liriania | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[redhorn|Redhorn]] | |[[redhorn|Redhorn]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[redhorn dungeon|Redhorn Dungeon]] | |[[redhorn dungeon|Redhorn Dungeon]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[rivermouth|Rivermouth]] | |[[rivermouth|Rivermouth]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanctum of Serenity]] | |[[Sanctum of Serenity]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sandy tomb|Sandy Tomb]] | |[[sandy tomb|Sandy Tomb]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sariila|Sariila]] | |[[sariila|Sariila]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sariila Altar]] | |[[Sariila Altar]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[scorched desert|Scorched Desert]] | |[[scorched desert|Scorched Desert]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[silverkeep|Silverkeep]] | |[[silverkeep|Silverkeep]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silverkeep altar|Silverkeep Altar]] | |[[Silverkeep altar|Silverkeep Altar]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 20 | |20 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple of MOUKN]] | |[[Temple of MOUKN]] | ||
|Illeria | |Illeria | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Sick Dahlia]] | |[[The Sick Dahlia]] | ||
|Primeval | |Primeval | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[thornwood|Thornwood]] | |[[thornwood|Thornwood]] | ||
|Liriania | |Liriania | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 320: | Line 327: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tower of Eternity]] | |[[Tower of Eternity]] | ||
|Sariila | |Sariila | ||
| No | |No | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Locations in <span style="color:#ffa500">orange</span> no longer exist. | |||
[[Category:pages]] | [[Category:pages]] | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 14 December 2019
Locations
Maps used in DRPG can be found here.
| Location | Kingdom | Market Access | Level Requirement | Members Only | Trap/Plant Field |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adventurer's Restaurant | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Ashgate | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Bazaar of Lights | Sariila | Yes | 30 | Yes | No |
| Bibliothecam Magnam | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Blackburn Mountain | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Buckleport | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Copperfall | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Copperfall Altar | Illeria | No | 25 | No | No |
| Copperfall Summit | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| Copperfall Swamp | Illeria | No | 5 | No | No |
| Dawnburg | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Dingerou Cavern | Sariila | No | 26 | No | No |
| Dsian's House | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | No |
| Frostridge | Frostridge | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Altar | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Tavern | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Frostridge Shore | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lake of 100 Winters | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Lemontree Plaza | Primeval | Yes | 25 | No | Yes |
| Infernal Caverns | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Island Of Desolation | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Maple Grove | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Miree | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Miree Altar | Illeria | No | 12 | No | No |
| Mirror Isle | Frostridge | No | 25 | No | No |
| Mountain Lair | Frostridge | No | 30 | No | No |
| Mournstead | Illeria | No | 3 | No | No |
| Nightmare's Haven | Primeval | Yes | 500 | No | No |
| Primeval Lagoon | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Ravengate | Liriania | Yes | 25 | Yes | Yes |
| Ravengate Altar | Liriania | No | 25 | Yes | No |
| Redhorn | Illeria | No | 5 | No | Yes |
| Redhorn Dungeon | Illeria | Yes | 25 | No | No |
| Rivermouth | Illeria | Yes | 5 | No | Yes |
| Sanctum of Serenity | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sandy Tomb | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila | Sariila | No | 25 | No | No |
| Sariila Altar | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Scorched Desert | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
| Silverkeep | Illeria | Yes | 1 | No | Yes |
| Silverkeep Altar | Illeria | No | 20 | No | No |
| Temple of MOUKN | Illeria | No | 10 | No | No |
| The Sick Dahlia | Primeval | No | 25 | No | No |
| Thornwood | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Thornwood Graveyard | Liriania | No | 30 | Yes | No |
| Tower of Eternity | Sariila | No | 30 | No | No |
Locations in orange no longer exist.