100
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Felix Argyle (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]] | |[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]] | ||
|Level 14 | |Level 14 | ||
|No | |No | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]] | |[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]] | ||
|Level 25 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A Small Task | |||
|Level 25 | |Level 25 | ||
|No | |No | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|The Land Above quest must be completed first. | |The Land Above quest must be completed first. | ||
|- | |||
|[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]] | |||
|Level 75 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Pandemic | |||
|Level 75 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Western Tales | |||
|Level 100 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]] | |[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]] | ||