Quests: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
105 bytes added ,  18:43, 29 April 2022
m
no edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]]
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]]
|Level 14
|Level 14
|No
|
|-
|[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]]
|Level 20
|No
|No
|
|
Line 40: Line 35:
|-
|-
|[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]]
|[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]]
|Level 25
|No
|
|-
|A Small Task
|Level 25
|Level 25
|No
|No
Line 63: Line 63:
|No
|No
|The Land Above quest must be completed first.
|The Land Above quest must be completed first.
|-
|[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]]
|Level 75
|No
|
|-
|Magical Pandemic
|Level 75
|No
|
|-
|Western Tales
|Level 100
|No
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]]
|[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]]

Navigation menu