127
edits
(Fixed level requirement for Telling tales, Menu specials, baffling baking and bakoushis bunny. Also changed the order of the quests to sort by the new levels.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Added Great Disturbance.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quests:Aestons First Firework|Aestons First Firework]] | |[[Quests:Aestons First Firework|Aestons First Firework]] | ||
|Level 50 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quests:Great Disturbance|Great Disturbance]] | |||
|Level 50 | |Level 50 | ||
|No | |No | ||
edits