Quests: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
67 bytes added ,  04:09, 5 February 2022
Added Great Disturbance.
(Fixed level requirement for Telling tales, Menu specials, baffling baking and bakoushis bunny. Also changed the order of the quests to sort by the new levels.)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
(Added Great Disturbance.)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|[[Quests:Aestons First Firework|Aestons First Firework]]
|[[Quests:Aestons First Firework|Aestons First Firework]]
|Level 50
|No
|
|-
|[[Quests:Great Disturbance|Great Disturbance]]
|Level 50
|Level 50
|No
|No
127

edits


Navigation menu