Items map: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
150 bytes added ,  20:24, 20 February 2021
No edit summary
Line 678: Line 678:
|100
|100
|40
|40
| +14 items; +10 Skill XP
| +14 items; +10 Skill  
XP Bonus
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enhancing Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enhancing Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|}
|}
Line 733: Line 734:
|2
|2
| +1 item
| +1 item
|Craftable
|Crafted; '''2x''' Coal, '''2x''' Copper Ingots, '''2x''' Oak Logs, '''1x''' Shears
|-
|-
|Zinc Shears
|Zinc Shears
Line 758: Line 759:
| +8 items
| +8 items
+5% XP Boost
+5% XP Boost
|Craftable
|-
|Laxis Shears
|100
|40
| +14 items
+10 Skill XP
Bonus
|Craftable
|Craftable
|}
|}

Navigation menu