Items map: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
247 bytes added ,  14:14, 14 December 2020
m
elementium items
m (→�)
m (elementium items)
Line 441: Line 441:
|N/A
|N/A
|0%
|0%
|-
|[[Elementium Helmet]]
|500
|N/A
|15%
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 468: Line 473:
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:kkk-jacket.png|20px|link=Kool kids jacket]]  [[Kool Kids Jacket]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30%
| scope="row" |[[File:kkk-jacket.png|20px|link=Kool kids jacket]]  [[Kool Kids Jacket]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30%
|-
|[[Elementium Chestplate]]
|500
|N/A
|15%
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 491: Line 501:
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Kool Kids Shoes|20x20px]] [[Kool Kids Shoes]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30%
| scope="row" |[[File:Kool Kids Shoes|20x20px]] [[Kool Kids Shoes]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30%
|-
|[[Elementium Boots]]
|500
|N/A
|15%
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 505: Line 520:
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:ringofluck.png|20px|link=Ring of XP]] [[Ring of XP | Ring of XP]]||50|| style="color:#fff266;" |50,000||1.25x|| style="color:#7cfc00;" |XP Boost
| scope="row" |[[File:ringofluck.png|20px|link=Ring of XP]] [[Ring of XP | Ring of XP]]||50|| style="color:#fff266;" |50,000||1.25x|| style="color:#7cfc00;" |XP Boost
|-
|[[Elementium Gold Ring]]
|500
|N/A
|1.25x
|Gold Boost
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 544: Line 565:
|Strength
|Strength
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales quest]] prize.
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales quest]] prize.
|-
|[[Elementium Pendant]]
|500
|N/A
|15%
|Strength
|Craftable
|-
|-
|}
|}

Navigation menu