100
edits
m (→�) |
Felix Argyle (talk | contribs) m (elementium items) |
||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|0% | |0% | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elementium Helmet]] | |||
|500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 468: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:kkk-jacket.png|20px|link=Kool kids jacket]] [[Kool Kids Jacket]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30% | | scope="row" |[[File:kkk-jacket.png|20px|link=Kool kids jacket]] [[Kool Kids Jacket]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30% | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elementium Chestplate]] | |||
|500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 491: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Kool Kids Shoes|20x20px]] [[Kool Kids Shoes]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30% | | scope="row" |[[File:Kool Kids Shoes|20x20px]] [[Kool Kids Shoes]]||300|| style="color:#ada8a8;" |N/A|| style="color:#0090ff;" |30% | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elementium Boots]] | |||
|500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 505: | Line 520: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:ringofluck.png|20px|link=Ring of XP]] [[Ring of XP | Ring of XP]]||50|| style="color:#fff266;" |50,000||1.25x|| style="color:#7cfc00;" |XP Boost | | scope="row" |[[File:ringofluck.png|20px|link=Ring of XP]] [[Ring of XP | Ring of XP]]||50|| style="color:#fff266;" |50,000||1.25x|| style="color:#7cfc00;" |XP Boost | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elementium Gold Ring]] | |||
|500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|1.25x | |||
|Gold Boost | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 544: | Line 565: | ||
|Strength | |Strength | ||
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales quest]] prize. | |[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales quest]] prize. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elementium Pendant]] | |||
|500 | |||
|N/A | |||
|15% | |||
|Strength | |||
|Craftable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||