716
edits
m (added new recipes) |
(added new recipes) |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | |2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crystal Cluster]] | |[[Crystal Cluster]] | ||
| Line 341: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | |1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gauge]] | |[[Gauge]] | ||
| Line 371: | Line 359: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | ||
|- | |||
|[[Laxis Ingot]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Pickaxe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Axe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Axe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Limoncello Bottle]] | |[[Limoncello Bottle]] | ||
| Line 407: | Line 413: | ||
| | | | ||
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royal Crystal]] | |[[Royal Crystal]] | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Runes]] | ||
|30 | |20-30 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
| | |Respective Altars | ||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x | |1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Small Dagger]] | |[[Small Dagger]] | ||
| Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spoon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spring]] | |[[Spring]] | ||