716
edits
(removed links, added snow globe) |
m (added new item/links) |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Grants the user a temporary increase in charisma. | |Grants the user a temporary increase in charisma. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Defense Potion | |[[Defense Potion]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Grants the user | |Grants the user 3 hours of 1.25x increase in defense. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Luck Charm]] | |||
|50 | |||
|N/A | |||
|Grants the user 2 hours of 1.2x increase in xpboost. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Luck Potion]] | |[[Luck Potion]] | ||