Items map: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
91 bytes added ,  13:03, 28 December 2019
m
added new item/links
(removed links, added snow globe)
m (added new item/links)
Line 139: Line 139:
|Grants the user a temporary increase in charisma.
|Grants the user a temporary increase in charisma.
|-
|-
|Defense Potion
|[[Defense Potion]]
|3
|3
|N/A
|N/A
|Grants the user a temporary increase in defense.
|Grants the user 3 hours of 1.25x increase in defense.
|-
|[[Luck Charm]]
|50
|N/A
|Grants the user 2 hours of 1.2x increase in xpboost.
|-
|-
|[[Luck Potion]]
|[[Luck Potion]]

Navigation menu