716
edits
(added recent quest) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="10" | ||
! scope="col" | Name | ! scope="col" |Name | ||
! scope="col" | Criteria | ! scope="col" |Criteria | ||
! scope="col" | Members Only | ! scope="col" |Members Only | ||
!Other Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:cult_of_moukn|Cult of MOUKN]] | |[[quests:cult_of_moukn|Cult of MOUKN]] | ||
| Level 10 | |Level 10 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]] | |||
|Level 14 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests: | |[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]] | ||
| Level | |Level 20 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests: | |[[quests:the_cold_north|The Cold North]] | ||
| Level | |Level 25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[quests:fickle_fishing|Fickle Fishing]] | |||
|Level 25 | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests: | |[[quests:the land above|The Land Above]] | ||
| Level 25 | |Level 25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests: | |[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]] | ||
| Level 25 | |Level 25 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:the | |[[quests:Quest_for_the_Namazu|Quest for the Namazu]] | ||
| Level | |Level 30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Quests:Naughty or Nice|Naughty or Nice Elves]] | ||
| Level | |Level 30 | ||
| No | |No | ||
|Christmas 2019 Quest, Will expire some time in January, do this quest before its too late! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Quests:No Sleigh Bells|No Sleigh Bells are Ringing]] | ||
| Level 30 | |Level 30 | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Christmas 2019 Quest, Will expire some time in January, do this quest before its too late! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales]] | |[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales]] | ||
|Level 60 | |Level 60 | ||
|No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:dragon_slayer|Dragon Slayer]] | |[[quests:dragon_slayer|Dragon Slayer]] | ||
| ? | |? | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]] | |[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]] | ||
| ? | |? | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:menu specials|Menu Specials]] | |[[quests:menu specials|Menu Specials]] | ||
| ? | |? | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:bakoushis bunny|Bakoushi's Bunny]] | |[[quests:bakoushis bunny|Bakoushi's Bunny]] | ||
| ? | |? | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:mystic gravestone|Mystic Gravestone]] | |[[quests:mystic gravestone|Mystic Gravestone]] | ||
| ? | |? | ||
| Yes | |Yes | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
====== Expired Quests ====== | ======Expired Quests====== | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="10" | ||
! scope="col" | Name | ! scope="col" |Name | ||
! scope="col" | Criteria | !Event | ||
! scope="col" | Members Only | ! scope="col" |Criteria | ||
! scope="col" | Expired | ! scope="col" |Members Only | ||
! scope="col" |Expired | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:trick_or_treat|Trick or Treat]] | |[[quests:trick_or_treat|Trick or Treat]] | ||
| 10 | |Halloween 2017 | ||
| No | |10 | ||
| 4th November 2017 | |No | ||
|4th November 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:spooktober spectacle|Spooktober Spectacle]] | |[[quests:spooktober spectacle|Spooktober Spectacle]] | ||
| 8 | |Halloween 2017 | ||
| No | |8 | ||
| 4th November 2017 | |No | ||
|4th November 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quests:mummy_quest|How to keep a mummy]] | |[[quests:mummy_quest|How to keep a mummy]] | ||
| ? | |Halloween 2018 | ||
| No | |? | ||
| 1st November 2018 | |No | ||
|1st November 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:pages]] | [[Category:pages]] | ||