Uset: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
7 bytes removed ,  17:01, 29 June 2022
m
removed itemdisplaey + updated achievement display desc
m (Type)
m (removed itemdisplaey + updated achievement display desc)
Line 30: Line 30:
|Changes your display 2 color.
|Changes your display 2 color.
|45
|45
|-
|itemDisplay
|1/2
|Changes your #!item display.
|
|-
|-
|tradeDisplay
|tradeDisplay
Line 43: Line 38:
|achievementDisplay
|achievementDisplay
|1/2
|1/2
|Changes your #!achievement display.
|Changes the display for viewing achievements, i.e #!achievement dummy achievement
|
|
|-
|-

Navigation menu