Items map: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
102 bytes added ,  03:17, 14 December 2019
m
added quest 2 items
(added christmas quest items)
m (added quest 2 items)
Line 682: Line 682:
|}
|}


=== Shears ===
===Shears===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Item
!Item
Line 1,631: Line 1,631:
|N/A
|N/A
|[[Quests:menu specials|Menu Special quest]] reward.
|[[Quests:menu specials|Menu Special quest]] reward.
|-
|[[Santas Sack]]
|30
|N/A
|N/A
|[[Quests:No Sleigh Bells|No Sleigh Bells are Ringing quest]] reward.
|-
|-
|[[Sand]]
|[[Sand]]

Navigation menu