716
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (added crystal cluster) |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|Copperfall Altar | |Copperfall Altar | ||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold | |1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold | ||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Cluster]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dagger Blade]] | |[[Dagger Blade]] | ||