Recipe: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
119 bytes added ,  02:35, 5 November 2019
m
added crystal cluster
mNo edit summary
m (added crystal cluster)
Line 268: Line 268:
|Copperfall Altar
|Copperfall Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|[[Crystal Cluster]]
|10
|Material
|
|3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal
|-
|-
|[[Dagger Blade]]
|[[Dagger Blade]]

Navigation menu