Quests: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
296 bytes added ,  14:57, 17 August 2022
no edit summary
m (Typo)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]]
|[[quests:a quest about wood|A quest about wood?]]
|Level 14
|Level 14
|No
|
|-
|[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]]
|Level 20
|No
|No
|
|
Line 40: Line 35:
|-
|-
|[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]]
|[[quests:Exotic_Eggnog_Christmas_Quest|Exotic Eggnog Christmas Quest]]
|Level 25
|No
|
|-
|[[quests:A Small Task|A Small Task]]
|Level 25
|Level 25
|No
|No
Line 46: Line 46:
|[[quests:Quest_for_the_Namazu|Quest for the Namazu]]
|[[quests:Quest_for_the_Namazu|Quest for the Namazu]]
|Level 30
|Level 30
|No
|
|-
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales]]
|Level 40
|No
|No
|
|
Line 54: Line 59:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Quests:telling tales|Telling Tales]]
|[[Quests:Great Disturbance!|Great Disturbance!]]
|Level 60
|Level 50
|No
|The Land Above quest must be completed first.
|-
|[[quests:meditative magic|Meditative Magic]]
|Level 75
|No
|
|-
|[[quests:Magical_Pandemic|Magical Pandemic]]
|Level 75
|No
|No
|
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:dragon_slayer|Dragon Slayer]]
|[[quests:western_tales|Western Tales]]
|Level 25
|Level 100
|Yes
|No
|
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]]
|[[quests:baffling_baking|Baffling Baking]]
|Level 25
|Level 12
|Yes
|Yes
|
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:menu specials|Menu Specials]]
|[[quests:menu specials|Menu Specials]]
|Level 12
|Yes
|
|-
|[[quests:dragon_slayer|Dragon Slayer]]
|Level 25
|Level 25
|Yes
|Yes
|
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:bakoushis bunny|Bakoushi's Bunny]]
|[[quests:mystic gravestone|Mystic Gravestone]]
|Level 30
|Level 30
|Yes
|Yes
|
|
|-
|-
|[[quests:mystic gravestone|Mystic Gravestone]]
|[[quests:bakoushis bunny|Bakoushi's Bunny]]
|Level 30
|Level 45
|Yes
|Yes
|
|
20

edits


Navigation menu