Recipe: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
1,214 bytes added ,  00:03, 25 March 2020
added new recipes
m (Format Fix; Links added)
(added new recipes)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Item!! scope="col" |Level
! scope="col" |Material
! scope="col" |Level
!Type
!Location!! scope="col" |Recipe
!Location!! scope="col" |Recipe
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6
|||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]]
|Potion
| ||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1
|||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4
|||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]]
|Armor
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]]
|Material
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2
|||'''1x''' [[Rock]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5
|||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|Material
| ||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11
|||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12
|||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|Trap
| ||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10
|||'''1x''' [[Log]]
|Material
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7
|||'''2x''' [[Wheat]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Wheat]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12
|||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25
|||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]]
|Material
| ||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25
|||'''16x''' [[Air shard]]
|Material
| ||'''16x''' [[Air shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25
|||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]]
|Material
| ||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25
|||'''16x''' [[Water shard]]
|Material
| ||'''16x''' [[Water shard]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty vial]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10
|||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|Material
| ||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10
|||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]]
|Material
| ||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana crown]]||100
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100
|||'''100x''' [[Banana]]
|Armor
| ||'''100x''' [[Banana]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]]
|Misc
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]]
|Misc
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]]
|Misc
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]]
|Misc
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50
|||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]]
|Misc
| ||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]]
|Material
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]]
|Tool
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25
|||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40
|||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|Armor
| ||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40
|||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|Armor
| ||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40
|||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|Armor
| ||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12
|||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5
|||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]]
|Tool
| ||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12
|||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]]
|Tool
| ||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Compass needle]]||11
| scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11
|||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]]
|Material
| ||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Brass holder]]||11
|[[Bag]]
|||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]]
|30
|Material
|
|'''1x''' [[String]]''', 10x''' [[Green Hide]]
|-
| scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11
|Material
| ||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11
| scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11
|||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]]
|Material
| ||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10
| scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10
|||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|Material
| ||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]]
|-
|[[Enhanced Key]]
|30
|Misc
|
|'''5x''' [[Enhancing Stone]], '''3x''' [[Brass Ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green Dust]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]]
|Armor
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]]
|Armor
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45
| scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]]
|Armor
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25
| scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25
|||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Silverkeep rune]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''Gold''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]]
|Misc
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''[[Gold]]''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]]
|Weapon
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20
|||'''2x''' [[String]]
|Material
| ||'''2x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75
|||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]]
|Material
| ||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Plain sweater]]||30
| scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30
|||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15
|||'''2x''' [[Meat]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Meat]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15
|||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]]
|Misc
| ||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Veggie burger]]||15
| scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15
|||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]]
|Misc
| ||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40
| scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40
|||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]]
|Tool
| ||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20
|||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]]
|Tool
| ||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20
| scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20
|||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]]
|Tool
| ||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10
|||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]]
|Tool
| ||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]]
|-
|-
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10
|||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]]
|Tool
| ||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]]
|-
|-
|[[Bag of Sugar]]
|[[Bag of Sugar]]
|15
|15
|Misc
|
|
|2x Rock, 3x Sugar Beet
|2x Rock, 3x Sugar Beet
Line 182: Line 253:
|[[Bottle of Olive Oil]]
|[[Bottle of Olive Oil]]
|15
|15
|Misc
|
|
|2x Rock, 4x Olive
|2x Rock, 4x Olive
Line 187: Line 259:
|[[Cat Ears]]
|[[Cat Ears]]
|50
|50
|Armor
|
|
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank, 10x Felix's Furs
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank, 10x Felix's Furs
Line 192: Line 265:
|[[Cogwheel]]
|[[Cogwheel]]
|25
|25
|Material
|
|
|2x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot, 3x Brass Ingot
|2x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot, 3x Brass Ingot
Line 197: Line 271:
|[[Copper Ingot]]
|[[Copper Ingot]]
|10
|10
|Material
|
|
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore
|-
|-
|[[Copperfall Rune]]
|[[Crystal Cluster]]
|25
|10
|Copperfall Altar
|Material
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Copper Essence, 50,000 gold
|
|3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal
|-
|-
|[[Dagger Blade]]
|[[Dagger Blade]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|2x Coal, 1 Steel Ingot
|2x Coal, 1 Steel Ingot
Line 212: Line 289:
|[[Dagger Handle]]
|[[Dagger Handle]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|1x Log, 1x Knife
|1x Log, 1x Knife
Line 217: Line 295:
|[[Damien's Note]]
|[[Damien's Note]]
|1
|1
|Misc
|
|
|1x Coal, 1x String
|1x Coal, 1x String
Line 222: Line 301:
|[[Dirty Water Vial]]
|[[Dirty Water Vial]]
|7
|7
|Misc
|Mournstead;
|Mournstead;
Rivermouth
Rivermouth
|1x Empty Vial
|1x Empty Vial
|-
|-
|[[Dummy Item]]
|[[Dummy item|Dummy Item]]
|2
|2
|Misc
|Silverkeep
|Silverkeep
|1x Ball of Wool, 2,000 gold
|1x Ball of Wool, 2,000 gold
Line 233: Line 314:
|[[Dummy Item 2]]
|[[Dummy Item 2]]
|20
|20
|Misc
|
|
|2 Rocks, 2,000 gold
|2 Rocks, 2,000 gold
Line 238: Line 320:
|[[Dust]] x2
|[[Dust]] x2
|12
|12
|Material
|
|
|1x Sand
|1x Sand
Line 243: Line 326:
|[[Felix's Orb]]
|[[Felix's Orb]]
|300
|300
|Misc
|
|
|1x Enchancing Stone, 1x Water Shard
|1x Enchancing Stone, 1x Water Shard
Line 248: Line 332:
|[[Felix's Trap]]
|[[Felix's Trap]]
|50
|50
|Trap
|
|
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard
|-
|[[Frostridge Rune]]
|20
|Frostridge Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Frost Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Gauge]]
|[[Gauge]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle
|2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle
Line 263: Line 344:
|[[Gold Bar]]
|[[Gold Bar]]
|30
|30
|Material
|
|
|10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore
|10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore
Line 268: Line 350:
|[[Golden Small Dagger]]
|[[Golden Small Dagger]]
|350
|350
|Weapon
|
|
|1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold
|1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold
Line 273: Line 356:
|[[Knife]]
|[[Knife]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log
|-
|[[Laxis Ingot]]
|250
|Material
|
|3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore
|-
|Laxis Pickaxe
|100
|Tool
|
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|-
|Laxis Axe
|100
|Tool
|
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Axe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log
|-
|-
|[[Limoncello Bottle]]
|[[Limoncello Bottle]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle
|3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle
Line 283: Line 386:
|Money Bag (100k)
|Money Bag (100k)
|1
|1
|Misc
|
|
|1x Bag, 100,000 gold
|1x Bag, 100,000 gold
Line 288: Line 392:
|[[Nova Trap]]
|[[Nova Trap]]
|25
|25
|Trap
|
|
|1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard
|1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard
Line 293: Line 398:
|[[Nut and bolt|Nut and Bolt]]
|[[Nut and bolt|Nut and Bolt]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot
|1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot
Line 298: Line 404:
|[[Pineapple Pizza]]
|[[Pineapple Pizza]]
|15
|15
|Misc
|
|
|3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough
|3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough
Line 303: Line 410:
|[[Pizza Dough]]
|[[Pizza Dough]]
|15
|15
|Misc
|
|
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil
|-
|[[Ravengate Rune]]
|25
|Ravengate Altar
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Ravengate Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Royal Crystal]]
|[[Royal Crystal]]
|30
|30
|Misc
|
|
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore
|-
|-
|[[Sariila Rune]]
|[[Runes]]
|30
|20-30
|Sariila Altar
|Misc
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Sariila Essence, 50,000 gold
|Respective Altars
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold
|-
|-
|[[Small Dagger]]
|[[Small Dagger]]
|25
|25
|Weapon
|
|
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
|-
|[[Spoon]]
|1
|Misc
|
|1x Iron Ingot
|-
|-
|[[Spring]]
|[[Spring]]
|25
|25
|Misc
|
|
|2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot
|2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot
Line 333: Line 446:
|[[Zinc Ingot]]
|[[Zinc Ingot]]
|10
|10
|Material
|
|
|2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore
|2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore
Line 338: Line 452:
|[[Stardust]]
|[[Stardust]]
|250
|250
|Material
|
|
|1x Star Fragment
|1x Star Fragment
Line 343: Line 458:
|[[Steel Ingot]]
|[[Steel Ingot]]
|15
|15
|Material
|
|
|1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal
|1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal
Line 348: Line 464:
|[[Tide Pod]]
|[[Tide Pod]]
|1
|1
|Misc
|
|
|1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon
|1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon
Line 353: Line 470:
|[[Vampiric Dagger]]
|[[Vampiric Dagger]]
|50
|50
|Weapon
|
|
|4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
|4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle
Line 358: Line 476:
|[[Copper Pickaxe]]
|[[Copper Pickaxe]]
|10
|10
|Tool
|
|
|2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log
|2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log
Line 363: Line 482:
|[[Cybernetic Nova Core]]
|[[Cybernetic Nova Core]]
|500
|500
|Material
|
|
|10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell
|10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell
Line 368: Line 488:
|[[Cybernetic Nova Dagger]]
|[[Cybernetic Nova Dagger]]
|750
|750
|Weapon
|
|
|1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core
|1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core
Line 373: Line 494:
|<span style="color:#ffa500">[[HG Pendant]]</span>
|<span style="color:#ffa500">[[HG Pendant]]</span>
|50
|50
|Misc
|
|
|1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot
|1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot
Line 378: Line 500:
|[[Iron Pickaxe]]
|[[Iron Pickaxe]]
|20
|20
|Tool
|
|
|5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe
|5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe
Line 383: Line 506:
|[[Leptocite Pickaxe]]
|[[Leptocite Pickaxe]]
|40
|40
|Tool
|
|
|4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log
|4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log
Line 388: Line 512:
|[[Nightmare Arrow]]
|[[Nightmare Arrow]]
|50
|50
|Misc
|
|
|2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore
|2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore
Line 393: Line 518:
|[[Nova Bladed Fan]]
|[[Nova Bladed Fan]]
|312
|312
|Weapon
|
|
|12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold
|12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold
Line 398: Line 524:
|[[Nova Crystal]] (x2)
|[[Nova Crystal]] (x2)
|25
|25
|Material
|
|
|2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore
|2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore
Line 403: Line 530:
|[[Nova Dagger]]
|[[Nova Dagger]]
|70
|70
|Weapon
|
|
|1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold
|1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold
Line 408: Line 536:
|[[Nova Energy Blade]]
|[[Nova Energy Blade]]
|250
|250
|Weapon
|
|
|1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal
|1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal
Line 413: Line 542:
|[[Nova Power Cell]] (x2)
|[[Nova Power Cell]] (x2)
|250
|250
|Material
|
|
|1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal
|1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal
Line 418: Line 548:
|[[Nova Shard]] (x16)
|[[Nova Shard]] (x16)
|25
|25
|Material
|
|
|1x Nova Crystal
|1x Nova Crystal
Line 423: Line 554:
|[[Nova Starlight Absorber]]
|[[Nova Starlight Absorber]]
|250
|250
|Trap
|
|
|1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell
|1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell
Line 428: Line 560:
|[[Novasteel Ingot]]
|[[Novasteel Ingot]]
|25
|25
|Material
|
|
|1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal
|1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal
Line 433: Line 566:
|[[Starmetal Ingot]]
|[[Starmetal Ingot]]
|250
|250
|Material
|
|
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust
Line 438: Line 572:
|[[Steel Pickaxe]]
|[[Steel Pickaxe]]
|30
|30
|Tool
|
|
|9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log
|9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log
Line 443: Line 578:
|[[Zinc Pickaxe]]
|[[Zinc Pickaxe]]
|10
|10
|Tool
|
|
|3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe
|3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe
|}
|}
Items in <span style="color:#ffa500">Yellow</span> require either [[Membership]] or can only be crafted by certain users.


[[Catergory:Pages]]
[[Category:Pages]]

Navigation menu