716
edits
(page creation, info moved from items map) |
(added new recipes) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a list of recipes you are able to [[Commands:craft|craft]]. The table includes the item name, level requirement in order to craft it, and the complete recipe. | Below is a list of recipes you are able to [[Commands:craft|craft]]. The table includes the item name, level requirement in order to craft it, and the complete recipe. | ||
{{note|Items are constantly being added to DRPG, so if there is an item missing feel free to add it to this table.}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" |Material | ||
! scope="col" |Level | |||
!Type | |||
!Location!! scope="col" |Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6 | ||
|Potion | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Rock]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5||'''8x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12||'''4x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12 | ||
|Trap | |||
| ||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Wheat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25||'''16x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25||'''16x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''16x''' [[Air shard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25||'''16x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25||'''16x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''16x''' [[Water shard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty vial]]||10||'''2x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10||'''4x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana crown]]||100||'''100x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''100x''' [[Banana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31||'''8x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31||'''8x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31||'''8x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31||'''8x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50||'''10x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40||'''50x | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40||'''100x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40||'''25x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12||'''2x | | scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5||'''1x | | scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Compass needle]]||11||'''1x''' | | scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bag]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|'''1x''' [[String]]''', 10x''' [[Green Hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File: | | scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | | | scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enhanced Key]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|'''5x''' [[Enhancing Stone]], '''3x''' [[Brass Ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green Dust]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Green hide | | scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20 | ||
|Misc | |||
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''[[Gold]]''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite | | scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80 | ||
|Weapon | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[String]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75 | ||
|Material | |||
| ||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Meat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |||
| ||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[ | | scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20 | ||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10 | |||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10 | |||
|Tool | |||
| ||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bag of Sugar]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Rock, 3x Sugar Beet | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bottle of Olive Oil]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Rock, 4x Olive | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cat Ears]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Armor | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank, 10x Felix's Furs | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cogwheel]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot, 3x Brass Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Cluster]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dagger Blade]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 1 Steel Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dagger Handle]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Log, 1x Knife | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damien's Note]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Coal, 1x String | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dirty Water Vial]] | |||
|7 | |||
|Misc | |||
|Mournstead; | |||
Rivermouth | |||
|1x Empty Vial | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dummy item|Dummy Item]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Misc | |||
|Silverkeep | |||
|1x Ball of Wool, 2,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dummy Item 2]] | |||
|20 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2 Rocks, 2,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dust]] x2 | |||
|12 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Sand | |||
|- | |||
|[[Felix's Orb]] | |||
|300 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Enchancing Stone, 1x Water Shard | |||
|- | |||
|[[Felix's Trap]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Trap | |||
| | |||
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gauge]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Bar]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Small Dagger]] | |||
|350 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knife]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |||
|- | |||
|[[Laxis Ingot]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Pickaxe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Axe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Axe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limoncello Bottle]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle | |||
|- | |||
|Money Bag (100k) | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Bag, 100,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Trap]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Trap | |||
| | |||
|1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nut and bolt|Nut and Bolt]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pineapple Pizza]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pizza Dough]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Crystal]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Runes]] | |||
|20-30 | |||
|Misc | |||
|Respective Altars | |||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Dagger]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spoon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zinc Ingot]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stardust]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Star Fragment | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tide Pod]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampiric Dagger]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copper Pickaxe]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cybernetic Nova Core]] | |||
|500 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cybernetic Nova Dagger]] | |||
|750 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="color:#ffa500">[[HG Pendant]]</span> | |||
|50 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Pickaxe]] | |||
|20 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leptocite Pickaxe]] | |||
|40 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare Arrow]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Bladed Fan]] | |||
|312 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Crystal]] (x2) | |||
|25 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Dagger]] | |||
|70 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Energy Blade]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Weapon | |||
| | |||
|1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Power Cell]] (x2) | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Shard]] (x16) | |||
|25 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Starlight Absorber]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Trap | |||
| | |||
|1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell | |||
|- | |||
|[[Novasteel Ingot]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starmetal Ingot]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Pickaxe]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zinc Pickaxe]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pages]] | |||