Recipe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Link fix) |
(added new recipes) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6 | | scope="row" |[[File:Health-potion.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Health-potion.png]][[Health potion]]||6 | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Healing nectar]], '''3x''' [[Glass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1 | | scope="row" |[[File:Fork|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fork]] [[Fork]]||1 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Iron ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4 | | scope="row" |[[File:Salt|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salt]] [[Salt]] (x2)||4 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Rock Salt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1 | | scope="row" |[[File:Red Visor|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Red_Visor]] [[Red visor]]||1 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Glass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5 | | scope="row" |[[File:Iron Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Iron_Ingot]] [[Iron ingot]]||5 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2 | | scope="row" |[[File:Sand|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Sand]] [[Sand]] (x2)||2 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Rock]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Rock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5 | | scope="row" |[[File:Glass|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Glass]] [[Glass]]||5 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Sand]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11 | | scope="row" |[[File:Salad|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Salad]] [[Salad]]||11 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Grapes]], '''2x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Cherry]], '''2x''' [[Mushroom]], '''2x''' [[Apple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12 | | scope="row" |[[File:Bear Trap|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bear_Trap]] [[Bear trap]]||12 | ||
|Trap | |Trap | ||
|||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | | ||'''4x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:Plank|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Plank]] [[Plank]] (x4)||10 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Log]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Log]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7 | | scope="row" |[[File:Flour|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Flour]] [[Flour]]||7 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Wheat]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Wheat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5 | | scope="row" |[[File:Bread|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Bread]] [[Bread]]||5 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:Cookie|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Cookie]] [[Cookie]]||10 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Salt]], '''1x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Flour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12 | | scope="row" |[[File:Burger|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Burger]] [[Burger]]||12 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Meat]], '''2x''' [[Bread]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[File:Fire crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_crystal.png]] [[Fire crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]] | | ||'''16x''' [[Fire shard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[File:Air Crystal|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Crystal]] [[Air crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''16x''' [[Air shard]] | | ||'''16x''' [[Air shard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[File:Earth crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_crystal.png]] [[Earth crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]] | | ||'''16x''' [[Earth shard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[File:Water crystal.png|27x27px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_crystal.png]] [[Water crystal]]||25 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''16x''' [[Water shard]] | | ||'''16x''' [[Water shard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:Empty Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Empty_Vial]] [[Empty Vial|Empty vial]]||10 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Plank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:Water Vial|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Vial]] [[Water vial]]||10 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]] | | ||'''4x''' [[Water shard]], '''1x''' [[Empty vial]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100 | | scope="row" |[[File:Banana Crown|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Banana_Crown]] [[Banana Crown|Banana crown]]||100 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''100x''' [[Banana]] | | ||'''100x''' [[Banana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31 | | scope="row" |[[File:Air Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Air_Key]] [[Air key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Air crystal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31 | | scope="row" |[[File:Earth Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Earth_Key]] [[Earth key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Earth crystal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31 | | scope="row" |[[File:Water Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Water_Key]] [[Water key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Water crystal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31 | | scope="row" |[[File:Fire Key|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fire_Key]] [[Fire key]]||31 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Fire crystal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50 | | scope="row" |[[File:Letter|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Letter]] [[Letter]]||50 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]] | | ||'''10x''' [[Letter piece]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:String|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:String]] [[String]]||10 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[Ball of wool]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5 | | scope="row" |[[File:Fishing rod.png|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Fishing_rod.png]] [[Fishing rod]]||5 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Log]], '''1x''' [[String]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite ingot.png|21x21px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_ingot.png]] [[Leptocite ingot]]||25 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Coal]], '''5x''' [[Leptocite ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40 | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Helmet|22x22px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Helmet]] [[Leptocite helmet]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | | ||'''50x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40 | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Chestplate|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Chestplate]] [[Leptocite chestplate]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | | ||'''100x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40 | | scope="row" |[[File:Leptocite Boots|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Leptocite_Boots]] [[Leptocite boots]]||40 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | | ||'''25x''' [[Leptocite ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12 | | scope="row" |[[File:Spaghetti|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Spaghetti]] [[Spaghetti]]||12 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]] | | ||'''2x '''[[Flour]], '''1x''' [[Egg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5 | | scope="row" |[[File:Butterfly Net|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Butterfly_Net]] [[Butterfly net]]||5 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]] | | ||'''1x '''[[Plank]], '''8x''' [[String]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12 | | scope="row" |[[File:Compass|25x25px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Compass]] [[Compass]]||12 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Glass]], '''1x''' [[Brass holder]], '''1x''' [[Compass needle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11 | | scope="row" |[[Compass Needle|Compass needle]]||11 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Steel ingot]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bag]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|'''1x''' [[String]]''', 10x''' [[Green Hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11 | | scope="row" |[[Brass Holder|Brass holder]]||11 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Brass ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11 | | scope="row" |[[File:Brass Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Brass_Ingot]] [[Brass ingot]]||11 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Coal]], '''1x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[File:Zinc Ingot|20x20px|link=https://wiki.discorddungeons.me/File:Zinc_Ingot]] [[Zinc ingot]]||10 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Zinc ore]], '''2x''' [[Coal]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enhanced Key]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|'''5x''' [[Enhancing Stone]], '''3x''' [[Brass Ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green Dust]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45 | | scope="row" |[[Green hide helmet]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''2x''' [[Green hide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45 | | scope="row" |[[Green hide chestplate]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''4x''' [[Green hide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45 | | scope="row" |[[Green hide boots]]||45 | ||
|Armor | |Armor | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''3x''' [[Green hide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25 | | scope="row" |[[Limon]]||25 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Lime]], '''1x''' [[Lemon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20 | | scope="row" |[[Silverkeep Rune|Silverkeep rune]]||20 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''Gold''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]] | |Silverkeep Altar||'''3x''' [[Silver essence]], '''1x''' [[Knotted mesh]], '''50,000x''' '''[[Gold]]''', Location: [[Silverkeep altar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80 | | scope="row" |[[Erinotite staff]]||80 | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''5x''' [[Coal]], '''4x''' [[Fire crystal]], '''4x''' [[Air crystal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ingot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20 | | scope="row" |[[Knotted mesh]]||20 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''2x''' [[String]] | | ||'''2x''' [[String]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75 | | scope="row" |[[Erinotite ingot]]||75 | ||
|Material | |Material | ||
|||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]] | | ||'''8x''' [[Coal]], '''10x''' [[Erinotite ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30 | | scope="row" |[[Plain Sweater|Plain sweater]]||30 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Ball of wool]], '''2x''' [[String]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15 | | scope="row" |[[Ham]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Meat]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Meat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15 | | scope="row" |[[Hamburger]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]] | | ||'''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Ham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15 | | scope="row" |[[Veggie Burger|Veggie burger]]||15 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]] | | ||'''1x''' [[Carrot]], '''2x''' [[Bread]], '''1x''' [[Potato]], '''1x''' [[Bottle of olive oil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40 | | scope="row" |[[Leptocite axe]]||40 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]] | | ||'''4x''' [[Earth crystal]], '''9x''' [[Leptocite ingot]], '''1x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''2x''' [[Brass ingot]], '''2x''' [[Maple log]], '''1x''' [[Ash log]], '''3x''' [[Poplar log]], '''1x''' [[Steel axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20 | | scope="row" |[[Steel axe]]||20 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]] | | ||'''9x''' [[Coal]], '''6x''' [[Steel ingot]], '''4x''' [[Willow log]], '''2x''' [[Fir log]], '''2x''' [[Pine log]], '''1x''' [[Iron axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20 | | scope="row" |[[Iron axe]]||20 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]] | | ||'''5x''' [[Iron ingot]], '''1x''' [[Log]], '''2x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Zinc axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[Zinc axe]]||10 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]] | | ||'''3x''' [[Zinc ingot]], '''1x''' [[Oak log]], '''2x''' [[Willow log]], '''1x''' [[Copper axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10 | | scope="row" |[[Copper axe]]||10 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]] | | ||'''4x''' [[Coal]], '''2x''' [[Copper ingot]], '''1x''' [[Axe]], '''3x''' [[Oak log]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bag of Sugar]] | |[[Bag of Sugar]] | ||
| Line 263: | Line 275: | ||
|2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | |2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Crystal Cluster]] | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Material | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dagger Blade]] | |[[Dagger Blade]] | ||
| Line 323: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | |1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gauge]] | |[[Gauge]] | ||
| Line 353: | Line 359: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | ||
|- | |||
|[[Laxis Ingot]] | |||
|250 | |||
|Material | |||
| | |||
|3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Pickaxe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Pickaxe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |||
|Laxis Axe | |||
|100 | |||
|Tool | |||
| | |||
|Crafted; '''8x''' Enchanting Stone, '''1x''' Axe, '''8x''' Laxis Ingot, '''16x''' Cherry Log | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Limoncello Bottle]] | |[[Limoncello Bottle]] | ||
| Line 389: | Line 413: | ||
| | | | ||
|2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royal Crystal]] | |[[Royal Crystal]] | ||
| Line 402: | Line 420: | ||
|19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Runes]] | ||
|30 | |20-30 | ||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
| | |Respective Altars | ||
|1x Knotted Mesh, 3x | |1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Small Dagger]] | |[[Small Dagger]] | ||
| Line 413: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
|1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spoon]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Misc | |||
| | |||
|1x Iron Ingot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spring]] | |[[Spring]] | ||
| Line 559: | Line 583: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | [[Category:Pages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:03, 25 March 2020
Below is a list of recipes you are able to craft. The table includes the item name, level requirement in order to craft it, and the complete recipe.
Items are constantly being added to DRPG, so if there is an item missing feel free to add it to this table.
| Material | Level | Type | Location | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Potion | 1x Healing Nectar, 3x Glass | ||
| 1 | Misc | 1x Iron Ingot | ||
| 4 | Misc | 1x Rock Salt | ||
| 1 | Armor | 2x Iron Ingot, 1x Glass | ||
| 5 | Material | 2x Iron Ore | ||
| 2 | Misc | 1x Rock | ||
| 5 | Material | 8x Sand, 2x Coal | ||
| 11 | Misc | 2x Grapes, 2x Carrot, 2x Cherry, 2x Mushroom, 2x Apple | ||
| 12 | Trap | 4x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank | ||
| 10 | Material | 1x Log | ||
| 7 | Misc | 2x Wheat | ||
| 5 | Misc | 2x Salt, 1x Coal, 1x Flour | ||
| 10 | Misc | 2x Salt, 1x Coal, 1x Flour | ||
| 12 | Misc | 1x Meat, 2x Bread | ||
| 25 | Material | 16x Fire Shard | ||
| 25 | Material | 16x Air Shard | ||
| 25 | Material | 16x Earth Shard | ||
| 25 | Material | 16x Water Shard | ||
| 10 | Material | 2x Glass, 1x Plank | ||
| 10 | Material | 4x Water Shard, 1x Empty vial | ||
| 100 | Armor | 100x Banana | ||
| 31 | Misc | 8x Iron Ingot, 2x Air Crystal | ||
| 31 | Misc | 8x Iron Ingot, 2x Earth Crystal | ||
| 31 | Misc | 8x Iron Ingot, 2x Water Crystal | ||
| 31 | Misc | 8x Iron Ingot, 2x Fire Crystal | ||
| 50 | Misc | 10x Letter piece | ||
| 10 | Material | 1x Log, 1x Ball of Wool | ||
| 5 | Tool | 1x Log, 1x String | ||
| 25 | Misc | 1x Coal, 5x Leptocite Ore | ||
| 40 | Armor | 50x Leptocite Ingot | ||
| 40 | Armor | 100x Leptocite Ingot | ||
| 40 | Armor | 25x Leptocite Ingot | ||
| 12 | Misc | 2x Flour, 1x Egg | ||
| 5 | Tool | 1x Plank, 8x String | ||
| 12 | Tool | 1x Glass, 1x Brass holder, 1x Compass needle | ||
| Compass needle | 11 | Material | 1x Steel Ingot | |
| Bag | 30 | Material | 1x String, 10x Green Hide | |
| Brass holder | 11 | Material | 1x Brass Ingot | |
| 11 | Material | 2x Coal, 1x Copper ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot | ||
| 10 | Material | 1x Zinc Ore, 2x Coal | ||
| Enhanced Key | 30 | Misc | 5x Enhancing Stone, 3x Brass Ingot, 3x Green Dust | |
| Green Hide Helmet | 45 | Armor | 2x Iron Ingot, 2x Green Hide | |
| Green Hide Chestplate | 45 | Armor | 2x Iron Ingot, 4x Green Hide | |
| Green Hide Boots | 45 | Armor | 2x Iron Ingot, 3x Green Hide | |
| Limon | 25 | Misc | 1x Lime, 1x Lemon | |
| Silverkeep rune | 20 | Misc | Silverkeep Altar | 3x Silver essence, 1x Knotted Mesh, 50,000x Gold, Location: Silverkeep Altar |
| Erinotite Staff | 80 | Weapon | 2x Iron Ingot, 5x Coal, 4x Fire Crystal, 4x Air Crystal, 10x Erinotite Ingot | |
| Knotted Mesh | 20 | Material | 2x String | |
| Erinotite Ingot | 75 | Material | 8x Coal, 10x Erinotite Ore | |
| Plain sweater | 30 | Misc | 1x Ball of Wool, 2x String | |
| Ham | 15 | Misc | 2x Meat | |
| Hamburger | 15 | Misc | 2x Bread, 1x Ham | |
| Veggie burger | 15 | Misc | 1x Carrot, 2x Bread, 1x Potato, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |
| Leptocite Axe | 40 | Tool | 4x Earth Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Ash Log, 3x Poplar Log, 1x Steel Axe | |
| Steel Axe | 20 | Tool | 9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 2x Fir Log, 2x Pine Log, 1x Iron Axe | |
| Iron Axe | 20 | Tool | 5x Iron Ingot, 1x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Axe | |
| Zinc Axe | 10 | Tool | 3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Copper Axe | |
| Copper Axe | 10 | Tool | 4x Coal, 2x Copper ingot, 1x Axe, 3x Oak Log | |
| Bag of Sugar | 15 | Misc | 2x Rock, 3x Sugar Beet | |
| Bottle of Olive Oil | 15 | Misc | 2x Rock, 4x Olive | |
| Cat Ears | 50 | Armor | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Plank, 10x Felix's Furs | |
| Cogwheel | 25 | Material | 2x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot, 3x Brass Ingot | |
| Copper Ingot | 10 | Material | 2x Coal, 1x Copper Ore | |
| Crystal Cluster | 10 | Material | 3x Glass, 5x Fire Crystal, 5x Air Crystal, 5x Earth Crystal, 5x Water Crystal | |
| Dagger Blade | 25 | Misc | 2x Coal, 1 Steel Ingot | |
| Dagger Handle | 25 | Misc | 1x Log, 1x Knife | |
| Damien's Note | 1 | Misc | 1x Coal, 1x String | |
| Dirty Water Vial | 7 | Misc | Mournstead;
Rivermouth |
1x Empty Vial |
| Dummy Item | 2 | Misc | Silverkeep | 1x Ball of Wool, 2,000 gold |
| Dummy Item 2 | 20 | Misc | 2 Rocks, 2,000 gold | |
| Dust x2 | 12 | Material | 1x Sand | |
| Felix's Orb | 300 | Misc | 1x Enchancing Stone, 1x Water Shard | |
| Felix's Trap | 50 | Trap | 1x Bear Trap, 2x Water Shard | |
| Gauge | 25 | Misc | 2x Glass, 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Compass Needle | |
| Gold Bar | 30 | Material | 10x Coal, 4x Gold Ore | |
| Golden Small Dagger | 350 | Weapon | 1x Small Dagger, 10x Golden Feather, 2x Gold Bar, 100,000 gold | |
| Knife | 25 | Misc | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 1x Log | |
| Laxis Ingot | 250 | Material | 3x Coal, 2x Laxis Ore | |
| Laxis Pickaxe | 100 | Tool | Crafted; 8x Enchanting Stone, 1x Pickaxe, 8x Laxis Ingot, 16x Cherry Log | |
| Laxis Axe | 100 | Tool | Crafted; 8x Enchanting Stone, 1x Axe, 8x Laxis Ingot, 16x Cherry Log | |
| Limoncello Bottle | 25 | Misc | 3x Water Vial, 10x Lemon, 2x Bag of Sugar, 1x Vodka Bottle | |
| Money Bag (100k) | 1 | Misc | 1x Bag, 100,000 gold | |
| Nova Trap | 25 | Trap | 1x Bear Trap, 1x Plank, 2x Novasteel Ingot, 8x Nova Shard | |
| Nut and Bolt | 25 | Misc | 1x Coal, 1x Steel Ingot | |
| Pineapple Pizza | 15 | Misc | 3x Coal, 1x Pineapple, 1x Pizza Dough | |
| Pizza Dough | 15 | Misc | 2x Salt, 1x Flour, 1x Water Vial, 1x Bag of Sugar, 1x Bottle of olive oil | |
| Royal Crystal | 30 | Misc | 19x Enchancing Stone, 1x Each Shard, 2x Test Ore | |
| Runes | 20-30 | Misc | Respective Altars | 1x Knotted Mesh, 3x Respective Essence, 50,000 gold |
| Small Dagger | 25 | Weapon | 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |
| Spoon | 1 | Misc | 1x Iron Ingot | |
| Spring | 25 | Misc | 2x Steel Ingot, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot | |
| Zinc Ingot | 10 | Material | 2x Coal, 1x Zinc Ore | |
| Stardust | 250 | Material | 1x Star Fragment | |
| Steel Ingot | 15 | Material | 1x Steel Ingot, 2x Coal | |
| Tide Pod | 1 | Misc | 1x Salt, 1x Water Vial, 2x Dust, 1x Limon | |
| Vampiric Dagger | 50 | Weapon | 4x String, 3x Life Crystal, 1x Dagger Blade, 1x Dagger Handle | |
| Copper Pickaxe | 10 | Tool | 2x Coal, 2x Copper Ingot, 1x Pickaxe, 2x Oak Log | |
| Cybernetic Nova Core | 500 | Material | 10x Iron Ingot, 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Gold Bar, 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 2x Nova Crystal, 10x Nova Power Cell | |
| Cybernetic Nova Dagger | 750 | Weapon | 1x Enchancing Stone, 2x Nova Crystals, 1x Nova Power Cell, 1x Nova Dagger, 2x Cybernetic Nova Core | |
| HG Pendant | 50 | Misc | 1x Fire Shard, 1x String, 2x Brass Ingot | |
| Iron Pickaxe | 20 | Tool | 5x Iron Ingot, 2x Log, 2x Oak Log, 2x Willow Log, 1x Zinc Pickaxe | |
| Leptocite Pickaxe | 40 | Tool | 4x Fire Crystal, 9x Leptocite Ingot, 1x Zinc Ingot, 1x Brass Ingot, 2x Maple Log, 1x Steel Pickaxe, 1x Ash Log, 3 Poplar Log | |
| Nightmare Arrow | 50 | Misc | 2x Enhancing Stone, 1x Earth Shard, 2x Plank, 3x Dust, 2x Test Ore | |
| Nova Bladed Fan | 312 | Weapon | 12 Small Dagger, 2x Plank, 2x Nova Crystal, 3,003,003 gold | |
| Nova Crystal (x2) | 25 | Material | 2x Enhancing Stone, 3x Dust, 1x Test Ore, 1x Copper Ore, 1x Zinc Ore | |
| Nova Dagger | 70 | Weapon | 1x Small Dagger, 1x Iron Ingot, 2 Nova Crystal, 12,000 gold | |
| Nova Energy Blade | 250 | Weapon | 1x Z-Saber, 3x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Power Cell (x2) | 250 | Material | 1x Healing Nectar, 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Shard (x16) | 25 | Material | 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Nova Starlight Absorber | 250 | Trap | 1x Fire Crystal, 1x Air Crystal, 1x Earth Crystal, 1x Water Crystal, 1x Gold Bar, 10x Nova Crystal, 2x Nova Power Cell | |
| Novasteel Ingot | 25 | Material | 1x Steel Ingot, 1x Nova Crystal | |
| Starmetal Ingot | 250 | Material | 1x Iron Ingot, 1x Coal, 2x Stardust | |
| Steel Pickaxe | 30 | Tool | 9x Coal, 6x Steel Ingot, 4x Willow Log, 1x Iron Pickaxe, 2x Fir Log, 1x Pine Log | |
| Zinc Pickaxe | 10 | Tool | 3x Zinc Ingot, 1x Oak Log, 1x Willow Log, 1x Copper Pickaxe |